ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12575070
nr 1257 5070
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952), Finland. "Memory". Signed, numbered 5/10, subject: 67x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Memory". Signerad, numrerad 5/10, Motivet: 67x49 cm
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
SEK 250
Monday May 27 2019
at 18:37:20
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors